Featured Products
SFP Fiber Transceiver

550m 850nm SMF SFP Fiber Transceiver Hot Pluggable RoHS Compliant Lead Free

550m 850nm SMF SFP Fiber Transceiver Hot Pluggable RoHS Compliant Lead Free
SFP Fiber Transceiver

550m 850nm SMF SFP Fiber Transceiver Hot Pluggable RoHS Compliant Lead Free

More
100G QSFP28 Transceiver

Hot Pluggable 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , Optical 100G QSFP28 CWDM4

Hot Pluggable 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , Optical 100G QSFP28 CWDM4
100G QSFP28 Transceiver

Hot Pluggable 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , Optical 100G QSFP28 CWDM4

More
40G QSFP+ Transceiver

BD SR 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 100m Bi-Di Duplex LC 850/900nm MMF For FTTH

BD SR 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 100m Bi-Di Duplex LC 850/900nm MMF For FTTH
40G QSFP+ Transceiver

BD SR 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 100m Bi-Di Duplex LC 850/900nm MMF For FTTH

More

SFP Fiber Transceiver & 100G QSFP28 Transceiver

Who We Are
Introduction

Moduleland Technology locating in Hanoi Vietnam is a factory based manufacturer of optical transceivers covering various types widely applied to WAN, LAN, SAN, Fiber Channel, FTTX, etc. , meeting the ...

QC QC Profile

We have professional QC team to inspecting products and will operate several commissioning work to ensure good product condition before final delivering.

Contact Us

Address : Hanoi, Vietnam

Worktime: 09:00-17:30 (Beijing time)

Business Phone : 86-755-23316583(Working time) 86--13480632261(Nonworking time)

FAX : 86-755-29810056

Email : sales@sfpfibertransceiver.com

View More >>

Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.
Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.
Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.