Home Products10G SFP+ DWDM

Dual LC DWDM SFP+ Transceivers 10.3125 11.09Gpbs 50ghz 80km CH17-61 C-BAND SMF

Dual LC DWDM SFP+ Transceivers 10.3125 11.09Gpbs 50ghz 80km CH17-61 C-BAND SMF

    • Dual LC DWDM SFP+ Transceivers 10.3125 11.09Gpbs 50ghz 80km CH17-61 C-BAND SMF
  • Dual LC DWDM SFP+ Transceivers 10.3125 11.09Gpbs 50ghz 80km CH17-61 C-BAND SMF

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Hanoi, Vietnam
    Brand Name: MODULELAND
    Certification: CE RoHS FCC TUV
    Model Number: TSPL1G80D-xx

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
    Price: Negotiable
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Wavelength: 1530-1563.86nm Data Rate: 10G 11G
    Distance: 80km Connector: Duplex LC
    Frequency: 50GHZ 100GHZ Power Supply: 3.3V
    Power Consumption: <2W Output Power: 0~+5 DBm
    Standard: 0°C To +70°C Application: 10G Ethernet,ITU-T OTU2
    Single Package Size : 6X2X3 Cm Single Gross Weight: 0.225 Kg
    Compatible: Cisco Arista Juniper Dell Extreme HW H3C Ciena Mellanox
    High Light:

    tunable dwdm sfp+

    ,

    10g dwdm sfp+

    SFP+ DWDM 10.3125 11.09Gpbs Dual LC dwdm sfp+ 50ghz 80km CH17-61 C-BAND SMF

    Product Description

    1. Features:    

           Hot-Pluggable

            Supports up to 11.09Gb/s bit rates

           Duplex LC connector

            100GHz ITU Grid, C Band

               DWDM EML transmitter, APD photo-detector

           SMF links up to 80km

            2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface

             Power Supply :+3.3V

             Power consumption<2W

            Temperature Range: 0~ 70°C

             RoHS compliant

     

    2. Applications:

              10GBASE-ZR Ethernet

              Sonet OC-192/SDH

              10G Fibre channel

             DWDM Networks

     

    Packaging & Shipping

    Dual LC DWDM SFP+ Transceivers 10.3125 11.09Gpbs 50ghz 80km CH17-61 C-BAND SMF 0

    Dual LC DWDM SFP+ Transceivers 10.3125 11.09Gpbs 50ghz 80km CH17-61 C-BAND SMF 1 

    Our Services

    1. Warranty

     Five years Warranty, three monthes free exchange and one year free repairing.

    2. OEM, ODM are welcome. 

    3. Free sample will be provided.

     Free samples under a certain value are available,with freight cost collect.

    4. Any Inquire is welcome. 

      Any inquire will be replied within 24 hours.

    5. After-sales service. 
    a.  From the beginning of production till the successful delivery, we will track on time and post you the status.
    b.  When the goods arrived, if you have question after inspection, please feel free to contact us, we'll provide solution.

     

    About us

           Moduleland  locating in Hanoi Vietnam, is a factory based manufacturer of optical transceivers covering various types widely applied to WAN, LAN, SAN, Fiber Channel, FTTX, etc.

      Office&workshop:

             Dual LC DWDM SFP+ Transceivers 10.3125 11.09Gpbs 50ghz 80km CH17-61 C-BAND SMF 2      Dual LC DWDM SFP+ Transceivers 10.3125 11.09Gpbs 50ghz 80km CH17-61 C-BAND SMF 3 

     

       

             Dual LC DWDM SFP+ Transceivers 10.3125 11.09Gpbs 50ghz 80km CH17-61 C-BAND SMF 4       Dual LC DWDM SFP+ Transceivers 10.3125 11.09Gpbs 50ghz 80km CH17-61 C-BAND SMF 5          

     

    FAQ

    Q: What payment terms do you accept?

    AT/T,L/C at sight,Western Union are acceptable. Other payment terms are negotiable.

     

    Q: what is the lead time?

    A: For standard products,we keep enough stock,cqn ship out in 1-3 days after PO confirmation.For big quantity and special products,Please check lead time with our sales representative.

     

    Q: What are the shipping ways can you offer?

    AFor small quantity we ship by Express like DHL,FedEX,TNT,UPS, EMS etc. For large quantity we can use airshipment ot other appointed method by clients.

     

    Q: What euipments can your products be compatible with?

    AOur products can be compatible with all market brand.

     

    Q: How to place an order?

    A1> Confirm order details with our sales representatives.
         2Proforma Invoice confirmed, the order will be arranged upon receipt of your payment.
         3Confirm shipping details and dispatch goods,  tracking number will be sent to you promptly after the shipment is picked up.
         4We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.

    Contact Details
    Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.

    Contact Person: sales

    Send your inquiry directly to us
    Other Products