Home ProductsSFP Duplex

10km 25G SFP28 Transceiver 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm Low Power Dissipation

10km 25G SFP28 Transceiver 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm Low Power Dissipation

    • 10km 25G SFP28 Transceiver 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm Low Power Dissipation
  • 10km 25G SFP28 Transceiver 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm Low Power Dissipation

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Hanoi, Vietnam
    Brand Name: MODULELAND
    Certification: CE RoHS FCC TUV
    Model Number: 25G CWDM SFP28

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
    Price: Negotiable
    Packaging Details: 25G CWDM SFP28 1270NM 1290nm 1310NM 10km DOM Transceiver Module
    Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Product Name: 25G CWDM SFP28 Port: 25G CWDM SFP28 1270NM 1290nm 1310NM 10km DOM Transceiver Module
    High Light:

    sfp lc duplex

    ,

    1000base lx sfp transceivers

    25G CWDM SFP28 1270NM 1290nm 1310NM 10km DOM Transceiver Module

    Product Details

    Part Number CWDM-SFP25G-10SP Vendor Name TIBTRONIX.COM
    Form Type SFP28 Max Data Rate 25Gbps
    Wavelength 1290nm Max Cable Distance 10km
    Interface LC duplex Optical Components DFB 1290nm
    Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes
    TX Power -7~3dBm Receiver Sensitivity <-11.3dBm
    Protocols MSA Compliant Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

     

    About us

        Moduleland Technology locating in Hanoi Vietnam, is a factory based manufacturer of optical transceivers covering various types widely applied to WAN, LAN, SAN, Fiber Channel, FTTX, etc. , meeting the fast-changing market demands. We have technical experts with more 15 years experiences in our team to do R&D, programming, and customization for our clients. Common 155M~8G SFP-s are already put in mass production. Currently we mainly focus on 10G transceivers like SFP+ and 40G QSFP.

     

           Moduleland was founded in June 2019 and our goal is to build a world-class high-end optical module company by combining advanced technology and China’s outstanding talent base and large market.Our advantage lies in professional research and manufacturing capacity. We have many years of technical precipitation and accumulation in high-speed optical module design. Besides ,we also have low cost module testing system as well exploring capacity for automation platform.

    Headquartered in Shenzhen China, Moduleland has sales organizations and distribution partners in China, Europe, USA,Russia, Indiaand Brazil , etc.

         Moduleland established company culture focuses on "Innovation, high-efficiencyand Teamwork". Guided by this culture, the Company implemented quality policy that centers on "Focus on innovation, Improve continuously, Satisfy customers and Reduce costs". Moduleland continues to consolidate its competitive advantages in industry-leading technology, strong manufacturing capabilities and rigorous quality management system.

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    Contact Details
    Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.

    Contact Person: sales

    Send your inquiry directly to us
    Other Products