Home Products10G SFP+ BIDI

TX1270nm / RX1330nm 10G SFP+ BIDI , 10Gbs 60km LC SFP Transceiver

TX1270nm / RX1330nm 10G SFP+ BIDI , 10Gbs 60km LC SFP Transceiver

  • TX1270nm / RX1330nm 10G SFP+ BIDI , 10Gbs 60km LC SFP Transceiver
TX1270nm / RX1330nm 10G SFP+ BIDI , 10Gbs 60km LC SFP Transceiver
Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hanoi, Vietnam
Brand Name: MODULELAND
Certification: CE RoHS FCC TUV
Model Number: TSBLXG60D-23
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
Supply Ability: 15000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Wavelength: Tx1270/Rx1330nm Operating Temperature: 0°c~70°c Or -40°c~85°c
Output Power: -8.2~+0.5dBm Data Rate: 10Gb/s
Distance: 60km Connector: Single LC
Sensitivity: 14.5dB DDM Function: Yes
Application: Ethernet Hot-Pluggable: Yes
Port: ---
High Light:

bidirectional sfp module

,

10g bidi sfp

SFP BiDI 10G 60km TX1270nm/RX1330nm LC transceiver module

Product Description
1. Features:

       Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates

       Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint

       Single LC for Bi-directional Transmission

       Maximum link length of 60km

       Built-in 1270/1330 WDM Filter

       Uncooled 1270nm or 1330nm CWDM DFB Laser.

       Power dissipation <1.5W

       No Reference Clock required

       Built-in digital diagnostic functions

       Temperature range 0°C to 70°C

       Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection

       RoHS Compliant Part

 

2. Applications:

        10GBASE-ER Ethernet

        SONET OC-192 / SDH

        10G Fibre Channel

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

TX1270nm / RX1330nm 10G SFP+ BIDI , 10Gbs 60km LC SFP Transceiver 0

 

  TX1270nm / RX1330nm 10G SFP+ BIDI , 10Gbs 60km LC SFP Transceiver 1

 

TX1270nm / RX1330nm 10G SFP+ BIDI , 10Gbs 60km LC SFP Transceiver 2 

Our Services

1. Warranty

 Five years Warrantythree monthes free exchange and one year free repairing.

2. OEM, ODM are welcome. 

3. Free sample will be provided.

 Free samples under a certain value are available,with freight cost collect.

4. Any Inquire is welcome. 

  Any inquire will be replied within 24 hours.

5. After-sales service. 
a. From the beginning of production till the successful delivery, we will track on time and post you the status.
b. When the goods arrived, if you have question after inspection, please feel free to contact us, we'll provide solution.

 

About us

      Moduleland  locating in Hanoi Vietnam, is a factory based manufacturer of optical transceivers covering various types widely applied to WAN, LAN, SAN, Fiber Channel, FTTX, etc.

 

FAQ

Q:What payment terms do you accept?

A:T/T,L/C at sight,Western Union are acceptable. Other payment terms are negotiable.

Q:what is the lead time?

AFor standard products,we keep enough stock,cqn ship out in 1-3 days after PO confirmation.For big quantity and special products,Please check lead time with our sales representative.

Q:What are the shipping ways can you offer?

A:For small quantity we ship by Express like DHL,FedEX,TNT,UPS, EMS etc. For large quantity we can use airshipment ot other appointed method by clients.

Q:How to place an order?

A:1> Confirm order details with our sales representatives.
    2Proforma Invoice confirmed, the order will be arranged upon receipt of your payment.
    3Confirm shipping details and dispatch goods,  tracking number will be sent to you promptly after the shipment is picked up.
    4We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.

Contact Details
Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us
Other Products