Home ProductsSFP Duplex

Optical Links SFP Ethernet Transceiver 622M SFP 20km Duplex LC SMF

Optical Links SFP Ethernet Transceiver 622M SFP 20km Duplex LC SMF

  • Optical Links SFP Ethernet Transceiver 622M SFP 20km Duplex LC SMF
Optical Links SFP Ethernet Transceiver 622M SFP 20km Duplex LC SMF
Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hanoi, Vietnam
Brand Name: MODULELAND
Certification: CE RoHS FCC TUV
Model Number: TSPL6E20D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
Supply Ability: 12000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Data Rate: 622M Distance: 20km
Wavelength: 1310nm Connector: Duplex LC
Power Supply: 3.3V Operating Temperature: 0°c~70°c Or -40°c~85°c
DDM Function: Yes Output Power: -15~ - 8 DBm
Application: Fast Ethernet Hot-Pluggable: Yes
Port: ---
High Light:

sfp lc duplex

,

1000base ex sfp

622M SFP 20km Duplex LC SMF transceiver module

Product Description

1. Features:

        Up to 622Mb/s Data Links

        Hot-Pluggable

        Duplex LC connector

        Up to 20km on 9/125μm SMF

        1310nm FP laser transmitter

        Single +3.3v Power <1w

        Industril Extended Commercial opercial temperature range: -40°c to 85°c or  0°c to 70°c   Version available

        RoHS compliant and Lead Free  

 

 2. Applications:

        SONET OC-12/SDH STM-4

        Fast Ethernet

        Other Optical Links

 

Packaging & Shipping

Optical Links SFP Ethernet Transceiver 622M SFP 20km Duplex LC SMF 0

 

  Optical Links SFP Ethernet Transceiver 622M SFP 20km Duplex LC SMF 1

 

Optical Links SFP Ethernet Transceiver 622M SFP 20km Duplex LC SMF 2 

Our Services

1. Warranty

 Five years Warrantythree monthes free exchange and one year free repairing.

2. OEM, ODM are welcome. 

3. Free sample will be provided.

 Free samples under a certain value are available,with freight cost collect.

4. Any Inquire is welcome. 

  Any inquire will be replied within 24 hours.

5. After-sales service. 
a. From the beginning of production till the successful delivery, we will track on time and post you the status.
b. When the goods arrived, if you have question after inspection, please feel free to contact us, we'll provide solution.

 

FAQ

Q:What payment terms do you accept?

A:T/T,L/C at sight,Western Union are acceptable. Other payment terms are negotiable.

Q:what is the lead time?

A: For standard products,we keep enough stock,cqn ship out in 1-3 days after PO confirmation.For big quantity and special products,Please check lead time with our sales representative.

Q:What are the shipping ways can you offer?

A:For small quantity we ship by Express like DHL,FedEX,TNT,UPS, EMS etc. For large quantity we can use airshipment ot other appointed method by clients.

Q:What euipments can your products be compatible with?

A:Our products can be compatible with all market brand.

 

 

Contact Details
Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us
Other Products