Home ProductsSFP Duplex

80km 622M 1550nm SFP LC Duplex Module Wide Operating Temperature

80km 622M 1550nm SFP LC Duplex Module Wide Operating Temperature

  • 80km 622M 1550nm SFP LC Duplex Module Wide Operating Temperature
80km 622M 1550nm SFP LC Duplex Module Wide Operating Temperature
Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hanoi, Vietnam
Brand Name: MODULELAND
Certification: CE RoHS FCC TUV
Model Number: TSPL6E80D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
Supply Ability: 12000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Wavelength: 1550nm Data Rate: 622M
Distance: 80km Connector: Duplex LC
Power Supply: 3.3V Operating Temperature: 0°c~70°c Or -40°c~85°c
DDM Function: Yes Output Power: -3~ +2 DBm
Application: Fast Ethernet Hot-Pluggble: Yes
Port: ---
High Light:

sfp lc duplex

,

1000base lx sfp transceivers

622M SFP 80km 1550nm  Duplex LC connector SMF module SFP module

Product Description

1. Features:

       Up to 622Mb/s Data Links

       Hot-Pluggble

       Duplex LC connector

       Up to 80km on 9/125μm SMF

       1550nm FP laser transmitter

       Single +3.3v Power <1w

       Industril Extended Commercial opercial temperature range: -40°c to 85°c or  0°c to 70°c   Version available

       RoHS compliant and Lead Free  

 

2. Applications:

       SONET OC-12/SDH STM-4

       Fast Ethernet

       Other Optical Links

 

3. Certificate

                    80km 622M 1550nm SFP LC Duplex Module Wide Operating Temperature 080km 622M 1550nm SFP LC Duplex Module Wide Operating Temperature 1  

Our Services

1. Warranty

 Five years Warrantythree monthes free exchange and one year free repairing.

2. OEM, ODM are welcome. 

3. Free sample will be provided.

 Free samples under a certain value are available,with freight cost collect.

4. Any Inquire is welcome. 

  Any inquire will be replied within 24 hours.

5. After-sales service. 
a. From the beginning of production till the successful delivery, we will track on time and post you the status.
b. When the goods arrived, if you have question after inspection, please feel free to contact us, we'll provide solution.

 

FAQ

Q:What payment terms do you accept?

A:T/T,L/C at sight,Western Union are acceptable. Other payment terms are negotiable.

Q:what is the lead time?

A: For standard products,we keep enough stock,cqn ship out in 1-3 days after PO confirmation.For big quantity and special products,Please check lead time with our sales representative.

Q:What are the shipping ways can you offer?

A:For small quantity we ship by Express like DHL,FedEX,TNT,UPS, EMS etc. For large quantity we can use airshipment ot other appointed method by clients.

Q:What euipments can your products be compatible with?

A:Our products can be compatible with all market brand.

Q:How to place an order?

A:1> Confirm order details with our sales representatives.
    2Proforma Invoice confirmed, the order will be arranged upon receipt of your payment.
    3Confirm shipping details and dispatch goods,  tracking number will be sent to you promptly after the shipment is picked up.
    4We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.

Contact Details
Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us
Other Products