Home Products10G SFP+ DWDM

3.3V 80KM 10G SFP+ Transceiver 1563.86nm 191.7 LC Connector

3.3V 80KM 10G SFP+ Transceiver 1563.86nm 191.7 LC Connector

  • 3.3V 80KM 10G SFP+ Transceiver 1563.86nm 191.7 LC Connector
3.3V 80KM 10G SFP+ Transceiver 1563.86nm 191.7 LC Connector
Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hanoi, Vietnam
Brand Name: MODULELAND
Certification: CE RoHS FCC TUV
Model Number: TSPL1G80D-Dxx
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 10pcs/tray
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Wavelength: 1563.86nm Data Rate: 10G
Distance: 80km Connector: Duplex LC
Frequency: 191.7 Power Supply: 3.3V
Power Consumption: <2W Output Power: 0~+5 DBm
Standard: 0°C To +70°C Selling Units: Single Item
High Light:

80KM 10G SFP+ Transceiver

,

10G SFP+ Transceiver 1563.86nm

,

LC Connector SFP+ DWDM

10G SFP DWDM 80km 1563.86nm 191.7 LC

1. Features:

Power Supply :+3.3V

Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates

Hot-Pluggable

Duplex LC connector

100GHz ITU Grid, C Band

DWDM EML transmitter, APD photo-detector

SMF links up to 80km

2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface

Power consumption<2W

Temperature Range: 0~ 70°C

RoHS compliant

 

2. Applications:

10GBASE-ZR Ethernet

Sonet OC-192/SDH

10G Fibre channel

DWDM Networks

 

3. The SFP+ Module compliants with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.The fully SFP compliant form factor provides hot pluggability, easy optical port upgrades and low EMI emission.

 

4. Certificate

3.3V 80KM 10G SFP+ Transceiver 1563.86nm 191.7 LC Connector 03.3V 80KM 10G SFP+ Transceiver 1563.86nm 191.7 LC Connector 1

 

Packaging & Shipping

3.3V 80KM 10G SFP+ Transceiver 1563.86nm 191.7 LC Connector 2

 

3.3V 80KM 10G SFP+ Transceiver 1563.86nm 191.7 LC Connector 3

 

3.3V 80KM 10G SFP+ Transceiver 1563.86nm 191.7 LC Connector 4

 

 

5. Company Information
 

About us

     Moduleland locating in Hanoi Vietnam, is a factory based manufacturer of optical transceivers covering various types widely applied to WAN, LAN, SAN, Fiber Channel, FTTX, etc.

 

Office&workshop:

 

3.3V 80KM 10G SFP+ Transceiver 1563.86nm 191.7 LC Connector 5 3.3V 80KM 10G SFP+ Transceiver 1563.86nm 191.7 LC Connector 6

 

 

3.3V 80KM 10G SFP+ Transceiver 1563.86nm 191.7 LC Connector 7 3.3V 80KM 10G SFP+ Transceiver 1563.86nm 191.7 LC Connector 8

 

Our Services

1. Warranty

Five years Warranty, three monthes free exchange and one year free repairing.

2. OEM, ODM are welcome.

3. Free sample will be provided.

Free samples under a certain value are available,with freight cost collect.

4. Any Inquire is welcome.

Any inquire will be replied within 24 hours.

5. After-sales service.
a. From the beginning of production till the successful delivery, we will track on time and post you the status.
b. When the goods arrived, if you have question after inspection, please feel free to contact us, we'll provide solution.

 

FAQ

Q: What payment terms do you accept?

A: T/T,L/C at sight,Western Union are acceptable. Other payment terms are negotiable.

Q: what is the lead time?

A: For standard products,we keep enough stock,cqn ship out in 1-3 days after PO confirmation.For big quantity and special products,Please check lead time with our sales representative.

Q: What are the shipping ways can you offer?

A: For small quantity we ship by Express like DHL,FedEX,TNT,UPS, EMS etc. For large quantity we can use airshipment ot other appointed method by clients.

Q: What euipments can your products be compatible with?

A: Our products can be compatible with all market brand.

Q: How to place an order?

A: 1> Confirm order details with our sales representatives.
2> Proforma Invoice confirmed, the order will be arranged upon receipt of your payment.
3> Confirm shipping details and dispatch goods, tracking number will be sent to you promptly after the shipment is picked up.
4> We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.

Contact Details
Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us
Other Products