Home Products10G SFP+ DWDM

3.3V 10G SFP Transceiver 1563.86nm 191.7 LC Connector Low Power Consumption

3.3V 10G SFP Transceiver 1563.86nm 191.7 LC Connector Low Power Consumption

  • 3.3V 10G SFP Transceiver 1563.86nm 191.7 LC Connector Low Power Consumption
3.3V 10G SFP Transceiver 1563.86nm 191.7 LC Connector Low Power Consumption
Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hanoi, Vietnam
Brand Name: MODULELAND
Certification: CE RoHS FCC TUV
Model Number: TSPL1G80D-xx
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: Negotiable
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Wavelength: 1563.86nm Data Rate: 10G
Distance: 80km Connector: Duplex LC
Frequency: 191.7 Power Supply: 3.3V
Power Consumption: <2W Output Power: 0~+5 DBm
Standard: 0°C To +70°C Selling Units: Single Item
Single Package Size : 6X3X2 Cm Single Gross Weight: 0.225 Kg
Package Type: 10pcs/tray
High Light:

dwdm sfp+ transceivers

,

10g dwdm sfp+

10G SFP DWDM 80km 1563.86nm 191.7 LC

Product Description

1. Features:    

       Power Supply :+3.3V

       Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates

       Hot-Pluggable

       Duplex LC connector

       100GHz ITU Grid, C Band

          DWDM EML transmitter, APD photo-detector

       SMF links up to 80km

       2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface

       Power consumption<2W

       Temperature Range: 0~ 70°C

       RoHS compliant

 

2. Applications:

            10GBASE-ZR Ethernet

            Sonet OC-192/SDH

            10G Fibre channel

          DWDM Networks

  

 

 

Our Services

1. Warranty

 Five years Warranty, three monthes free exchange and one year free repairing.

2. OEM, ODM are welcome. 

3. Free sample will be provided.

 Free samples under a certain value are available,with freight cost collect.

4. Any Inquire is welcome. 

  Any inquire will be replied within 24 hours.

5. After-sales service. 
a. From the beginning of production till the successful delivery, we will track on time and post you the status.
b. When the goods arrived, if you have question after inspection, please feel free to contact us, we'll provide solution.

 

About us

       Moduleland  locating in Hanoi Vietnam, is a factory based manufacturer of optical transceivers covering various types widely applied to WAN, LAN, SAN, Fiber Channel, FTTX, etc.

 

 

   

         3.3V 10G SFP Transceiver 1563.86nm 191.7 LC Connector Low Power Consumption 0       3.3V 10G SFP Transceiver 1563.86nm 191.7 LC Connector Low Power Consumption 1          

 

                                  

FAQ

Q: What payment terms do you accept?

AT/T,L/C at sight,Western Union are acceptable. Other payment terms are negotiable.

Q: what is the lead time?

A: For standard products,we keep enough stock,cqn ship out in 1-3 days after PO confirmation.For big quantity and special products,Please check lead time with our sales representative.

Q: What are the shipping ways can you offer?

AFor small quantity we ship by Express like DHL,FedEX,TNT,UPS, EMS etc. For large quantity we can use airshipment ot other appointed method by clients.

Q: What euipments can your products be compatible with?

AOur products can be compatible with all market brand.

Q: How to place an order?

A1> Confirm order details with our sales representatives.
     2Proforma Invoice confirmed, the order will be arranged upon receipt of your payment.
     3Confirm shipping details and dispatch goods,  tracking number will be sent to you promptly after the shipment is picked up.
     4We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.

Contact Details
Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us
Other Products