Home ProductsCWDM SFP Modules

1.25G CWDM SFP Modules , Fiber Optic Transceiver 1330nm 80km Transmission

1.25G CWDM SFP Modules , Fiber Optic Transceiver 1330nm 80km Transmission

  • 1.25G CWDM SFP Modules , Fiber Optic Transceiver 1330nm 80km Transmission
1.25G CWDM SFP Modules , Fiber Optic Transceiver 1330nm 80km Transmission
Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hanoi, Vietnam
Brand Name: MODULELAND
Certification: CE RoHS FCC TUV
Model Number: TSPL1G80D-xx
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 10 or 20 PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box,4 PCS/plastic tray for QSFP 40G module.
Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Wavelength: 1330nm Data Rate: 1.25G
Distance: 80km Connector: Duplex LC
Power Supply: 3.3V DDM Function: Yes
Output Power: 0~+5 DBm Industrial: -40°c~85°c
Standard: 0°C To +70°C Extended: -20°C To +85°C
Port: ---
High Light:

cwdm sfp transceivers

,

sfp ethernet transceiver

1.25G SFP CWDM 80km 1330nm

Product Description

1. Features:

       Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation

       18-wavelength CWDM DFB LD Transmitter from

       1270nm to 1610nm,with Step 20nm

       Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472

       Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1

       Single +3.3v Power <1w

       Operating case temperature

       Standard : 0°C to +70°C

       Extended: -20°C to +85°C

       Industrial: -40°C to +85°C  

 

2. Applications:

       Giagbit Ethernet 

       Fiber Channel Switch Infrastructure

       Router/Server interface

       Other Optical transmission systems

 

 

3. Certificate

                    1.25G CWDM SFP Modules , Fiber Optic Transceiver 1330nm 80km Transmission 01.25G CWDM SFP Modules , Fiber Optic Transceiver 1330nm 80km Transmission 1   

 

Our Services

1. Warranty

 Five years Warrantythree monthes free exchange and one year free repairing.

2. OEM, ODM are welcome. 

3. Free sample will be provided.

 Free samples under a certain value are available,with freight cost collect.

4. Any Inquire is welcome. 

  Any inquire will be replied within 24 hours.

5. After-sales service. 
a. From the beginning of production till the successful delivery, we will track on time and post you the status.
b. When the goods arrived, if you have question after inspection, please feel free to contact us, we'll provide solution.

 

FAQ

Q:What payment terms do you accept?

A:T/T,L/C at sight,Western Union are acceptable. Other payment terms are negotiable.

Q:what is the lead time?

A: For standard products,we keep enough stock,cqn ship out in 1-3 days after PO confirmation.For big quantity and special products,Please check lead time with our sales representative.

Q:What are the shipping ways can you offer?

A:For small quantity we ship by Express like DHL,FedEX,TNT,UPS, EMS etc. For large quantity we can use airshipment ot other appointed method by clients.

Q:What equipments can your products be compatible with?

A:Our products can be compatible with all market brand.

Q:How to place an order?

A:1> Confirm order details with our sales representatives.
    2Proforma Invoice confirmed, the order will be arranged upon receipt of your payment.
    3Confirm shipping details and dispatch goods,  tracking number will be sent to you promptly after the shipment is picked up.
    4We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.

Contact Details
Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us
Other Products