Home Products

sfp lc duplex

I'm Online Chat Now
Certification
China Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd. certification

sfp lc duplex

(101)
buy 80km 622M 1550nm SFP LC Duplex Module Wide Operating Temperature online manufacturer

80km 622M 1550nm SFP LC Duplex Module Wide Operating Temperature

622M SFP 80km 1550nm Duplex LC connector SMF module SFP module Product Description 1. Features: Up to 622Mb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggble Duplex LC connector Up to 80km on 9/125m SMF 1550nm FP laser transmitter ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-30 17:43:07
buy 1G SFP LC LX SMT Transceiver 10km Low Power Dissipation For J4859D online manufacturer

1G SFP LC LX SMT Transceiver 10km Low Power Dissipation For J4859D

For J4859D 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver Product Description Moduleland Hot Sale products Serials Item Data rate Wavelength Distance Description QSFP+ 40Gbps 850nm 100M/150m QSFP-40G-SRBIDI SFP+ 10Gbps ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-30 17:40:36
buy Optical Links SFP Ethernet Transceiver 622M SFP 20km Duplex LC SMF online manufacturer

Optical Links SFP Ethernet Transceiver 622M SFP 20km Duplex LC SMF

622M SFP 20km Duplex LC SMF transceiver module Product Description 1. Features: Up to 622Mb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125m SMF 1310nm FP laser transmitter Single +3.3v Power Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-30 17:59:20
buy SFP1G-SX-85 GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Module emetteur-Recepteur Optique online manufacturer

SFP1G-SX-85 GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Module emetteur-Recepteur Optique

SFP1G-SX-85 GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Module emetteur-Recepteur Optique Product Description Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 550m on 50/125m ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-05-27 14:35:07
buy Fibra Optica SFP GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Module Emetteur-Recepteur Optique online manufacturer

Fibra Optica SFP GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Module Emetteur-Recepteur Optique

Fibra Optica SFP GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Module Emetteur-Recepteur Optique Product Description Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-05-27 15:56:52
buy 1.25Gb/s 80km 1550NM SFP Transceiver Optical Module DDM online manufacturer

1.25Gb/s 80km 1550NM SFP Transceiver Optical Module DDM

1.25Gb/s 80km 1550NM SFP Transceiver Optical Module DDM Product Description Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 80km on 9/125m SMF 1550nm DFB laser transmitter Single +3... Read More Get Best Price
2020-05-27 15:59:50
buy For GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1.25G 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver online manufacturer

For GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1.25G 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

For GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1.25G 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Product Description Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125m SMF 1310nm FP laser ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-05-25 10:09:50
buy SMF Cable SFP Duplex , Fast Ethernet SFP Module 1310nm 40KM Duplex LC online manufacturer

SMF Cable SFP Duplex , Fast Ethernet SFP Module 1310nm 40KM Duplex LC

622M SFP SM 1310nm 40KM Duplex LC DOM Transceiver Product Description 1. Features: Duplex LC connector Up to 40km on 9/125m SMF 1310nm FP laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply Monitoring Interface ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-30 18:18:34
buy 100 Base SFP Duplex 80km LC Connector SMF Module 1550nm 155M Data Rate online manufacturer

100 Base SFP Duplex 80km LC Connector SMF Module 1550nm 155M Data Rate

100 Base SFP Duplex 80km LC Connector SMF Module 1550nm 155M Data Rate 1. Features: Up to 155Mb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 80km on 9/125m SMF 1550nm FP laser transmitter Single +3.3v ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-05-12 14:45:36
buy 2.5G EZX SFP Duplex 120km 1550nm , Duplex LC SMF SFP Optical Module online manufacturer

2.5G EZX SFP Duplex 120km 1550nm , Duplex LC SMF SFP Optical Module

2.5G SFP EZX 120km 1550nm Duplex LC SMF optical transceiver Product Description 1. Features: Up to 2.67Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 120km on 9/125m SMF 1550nm DFB laser transmitter ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-30 18:00:52
Page 1 of 11|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|