Home Products

qsfp 40g er4

I'm Online Chat Now
Certification
China Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd. certification

qsfp 40g er4

(10)
buy Duplex LC Connector QSFP 40G ER4 Compatible 40GBASE OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km online manufacturer

Duplex LC Connector QSFP 40G ER4 Compatible 40GBASE OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km

QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 and OTU3 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC DOM Transceiver Module Features: 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps Duplex LC ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-28 14:26:55
buy MPO Connector QSFP 40G LR4 20km Transmission Distance 4 CWDM Lanes SMF Module online manufacturer

MPO Connector QSFP 40G LR4 20km Transmission Distance 4 CWDM Lanes SMF Module

40gbase QSFP LR4 20km MPO 4 CWDM lanes SMF Module Product Description 1. Features: MTP/MPO connector 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps Compliant ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-05-13 09:22:36
buy 40km Transmission 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 4 CWDM Lanes MPO SMF Module online manufacturer

40km Transmission 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 4 CWDM Lanes MPO SMF Module

QSFP 40G ER4 40km 4 CWDM lanes MPO SMF Module Product Description 1. Features: MPO connector 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps Compliant with 40G ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-10-13 09:54:02
buy 3.3V 40G QSFP LR4 10km 1310nm MPO SMF Transceiver QSFP MSA Compliant online manufacturer

3.3V 40G QSFP LR4 10km 1310nm MPO SMF Transceiver QSFP MSA Compliant

40G QSFP LR4 10km 1310nm MPO SMF Transceiver Product Description 1. Features: QSFP MSA compliant 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps MTP/MPO ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-05-13 09:24:28
buy SMF Mode 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 1310nm LC Connector For Metro Networks online manufacturer

SMF Mode 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 1310nm LC Connector For Metro Networks

40G QSFP LR4 20km 1310nm LC SMF Transceiver Product Description 1. Features: 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps Duplex LC connector Compliant with ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-30 17:19:47
buy 11.2Gbps Channel Bandwidth 40G QSFP+ IR4 , 2km Duplex LC SFP Module 1310nm online manufacturer

11.2Gbps Channel Bandwidth 40G QSFP+ IR4 , 2km Duplex LC SFP Module 1310nm

40G QSFP+ IR4 2km Duplex LC 1310nm transceiver module Product Description 1. Features: 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps Duplex LC connector ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-01-07 14:50:00
buy BD SR 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 100m Bi-Di Duplex LC 850/900nm MMF For FTTH online manufacturer

BD SR 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 100m Bi-Di Duplex LC 850/900nm MMF For FTTH

Chinese QSFP BD SR 40Gb/s 100m QSFP+ Bi-Di Duplex LC 850/900nm MMF for FTTH Product Description Features: Compliant to the 40GbE XLPPI electrical specification per IEEE 802.3ba-2010 Compliant to QSFP+ SFF-8436 ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-30 17:19:05
buy 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SMF 40km 4 CWDM 1270nm/1290/1310/1330 LC 40G QSFP ER4 40KM online manufacturer

40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SMF 40km 4 CWDM 1270nm/1290/1310/1330 LC 40G QSFP ER4 40KM

40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SMF 40km 4 CWDM1270nm/1290/1310/1330 LC 40G QSFP ER4 40KM 1. Features: 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-05-25 17:50:39
buy Duplex LC Connector 40Gb/S 40km QSFP+ Transceiver 1310nm online manufacturer

Duplex LC Connector 40Gb/S 40km QSFP+ Transceiver 1310nm

40Gb/s 40km QSFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC Connector, Single mode 1. Features: 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps Duplex LC connector ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-12-28 18:03:55
buy 2km 40G QSFP+ Transceiver Module , LC QSFP IR4 40G Optical Transceiver online manufacturer

2km 40G QSFP+ Transceiver Module , LC QSFP IR4 40G Optical Transceiver

QSFP IR4 40G optical transceiver 2km QSFP+ Transceiver Module LC QSFP IR4 1. Features: 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps Duplex LC connector ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-06-11 14:37:42
Page 1 of 1