Home Products

fiber optic transceiver module

I'm Online Chat Now
Certification
China Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd. certification

fiber optic transceiver module

(136)
buy 1000Base EX SFP Fiber Transceiver , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module online manufacturer

1000Base EX SFP Fiber Transceiver , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

1.25G SFP 1000Base-EX 160km 1550nm Duplex LC module Product Description 1. Features: APD Receiver Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 160km on 9/125m SMF 1550nm DFB laser ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-05-21 16:55:06
buy Lead Free 1.25G 160km 1550nm Sfp  Fiber Transceiver online manufacturer

Lead Free 1.25G 160km 1550nm Sfp Fiber Transceiver

1 Gbe 160km Sfp Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Product Description 1. Features: APD Receiver Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 160km on 9/125m SMF 1550nm DFB laser ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-03-09 18:24:31
buy Hot Pluggable CWDM SFP Modules , 2.5G 40km Fiber Optic Transceiver online manufacturer

Hot Pluggable CWDM SFP Modules , 2.5G 40km Fiber Optic Transceiver

SFP 2.5G CWDM 40km 1470nm~1610nm Dual LC SMF 1. Features: Hot-pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex FC Data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 18-wavelength CWDM DFB LD Transmitter from 1270nm to 1610nm,with Step 20nm ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-04-22 17:23:10
buy 1.25G SFP Fiber Transceiver , 1000Base EX SFP 40km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector online manufacturer

1.25G SFP Fiber Transceiver , 1000Base EX SFP 40km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector

1.25G SFP 1000Base-EX 40km 1550nm transceiver Module Product Description 1. Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 40km on 9/125m SMF 1550nm DFB laser transmitter Single +3... Read More Get Best Price
2020-05-21 15:57:28
buy High Sensitivity SFP Fiber Transceiver 1.25G SFP LX 20km 1310nm SMF online manufacturer

High Sensitivity SFP Fiber Transceiver 1.25G SFP LX 20km 1310nm SMF

1.25G SFP LX 20km 1310nm SMF Duplex LC DDM transceiver Product Description 1. Features: Duplex LC connector Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Up to 20km on 9/125m SMF. 1310nm FP laser transmitter Single ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-10-13 13:48:16
buy 10Gb/s 40km Dwdm Xfp Transceiver Module For 10g Fiber Channel online manufacturer

10Gb/s 40km Dwdm Xfp Transceiver Module For 10g Fiber Channel

DWDM XFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR 10G FIBER CHANNEL Description: 10Gb/s 80km DWDM SFP Transceiver Module The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 10Gbps and 80km ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-11-13 16:35:13
buy 3.3V Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver 1000Base EZX Duplex LC 120km 1550nm online manufacturer

3.3V Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver 1000Base EZX Duplex LC 120km 1550nm

1.25G SFP 1000Base-EZX Duplex LC 120km 1550nm module transceiver Product Description 1. Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 120km on 9/125m SMF 1550nm DFB laser ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-05-22 10:06:35
buy Compatible 10G SFP+ CWDM 1490nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module online manufacturer

Compatible 10G SFP+ CWDM 1490nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

CWDM-SFP10G-1490 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1490nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module Product Description Moduleland Hot Sale products Serials Item Data rate Wavelength Distance Description QSFP+ 40Gbps 850nm 100M/150m ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-30 11:12:59
buy Bidi 40Gb/S 100m Qsfp Optical Transceiver 850/900nm VCSEL online manufacturer

Bidi 40Gb/S 100m Qsfp Optical Transceiver 850/900nm VCSEL

Bi-Di,40Gb/s 100m QSFP+, Duplex LC Hot Pluggable, 850/900nm, VCSEL, Multimode 1. Features: Compliant to the 40GbE XLPPI electrical specification per IEEE 802.3ba-2010 Compliant to QSFP+ SFF-8436 Specification ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-06-11 17:45:12
buy 850nm QSFP28 SR4 100g Optical Transceiver VCSEL Based online manufacturer

850nm QSFP28 SR4 100g Optical Transceiver VCSEL Based

Factory Price 100g Optical Transceiver QSFP28 1.Features: Hot-Pluggable QSFP28 form factor Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate 4 25Gb/s 850nm VCSEL based transmitter MPO 12 receptacle Compliant with 100G ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-06-11 17:47:59
Page 1 of 14|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|