Home Products

fiber optic ethernet transceiver

I'm Online Chat Now
Certification
China Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd. certification

fiber optic ethernet transceiver

(169)
buy 3.3V Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver 1000Base EZX Duplex LC 120km 1550nm online manufacturer

3.3V Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver 1000Base EZX Duplex LC 120km 1550nm

1.25G SFP 1000Base-EZX Duplex LC 120km 1550nm module transceiver Product Description 1. Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 120km on 9/125m SMF 1550nm DFB laser ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-05-22 10:06:35
buy 1000Base EX SFP Fiber Transceiver , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module online manufacturer

1000Base EX SFP Fiber Transceiver , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

1.25G SFP 1000Base-EX 160km 1550nm Duplex LC module Product Description 1. Features: APD Receiver Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 160km on 9/125m SMF 1550nm DFB laser ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-05-21 16:55:06
buy Duplex LC SFP Fiber Transceiver , 1000Base ZX SFP 80km 1550nm Wavelength online manufacturer

Duplex LC SFP Fiber Transceiver , 1000Base ZX SFP 80km 1550nm Wavelength

1.25G SFP 1000Base-ZX Duplex LC 80km 1550nm 1.Features Single +3.3V Power Supply Hot-Pluggable Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Duplex LC connector Up to 80km on 9/125m SMF 1550nm DFB laser transmitter Monitoring ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-05-21 16:57:53
buy 550m 850nm SMF SFP Fiber Transceiver Hot Pluggable RoHS Compliant Lead Free online manufacturer

550m 850nm SMF SFP Fiber Transceiver Hot Pluggable RoHS Compliant Lead Free

SFP 1.25G 550m 850nm MMF Duplex LC optical transceiver Product Description 1. Applications: Metro/Access Networks 1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-SX Ethernet 1Fibre Channel Other Optical Links 2. Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-05-21 16:53:18
buy 1.25G SFP Fiber Transceiver , 1000Base EX SFP 40km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector online manufacturer

1.25G SFP Fiber Transceiver , 1000Base EX SFP 40km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector

1.25G SFP 1000Base-EX 40km 1550nm transceiver Module Product Description 1. Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 40km on 9/125m SMF 1550nm DFB laser transmitter Single +3... Read More Get Best Price
2020-05-21 15:57:28
buy 155M LC SFP DWDM 80km 1565.50 , Optical SFP Transceiver For Ethernet Network online manufacturer

155M LC SFP DWDM 80km 1565.50 , Optical SFP Transceiver For Ethernet Network

155M LC DWDM SFP 80km 1565.50 Optical Transceivers Company Information Moduleland locating in Hanoi Vietnam, is a factory based manufacturer of optical transceivers covering various types widely applied to WAN, ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-29 16:49:39
buy Hot Pluggable CWDM SFP Modules , 2.5G 40km Fiber Optic Transceiver online manufacturer

Hot Pluggable CWDM SFP Modules , 2.5G 40km Fiber Optic Transceiver

SFP 2.5G CWDM 40km 1470nm~1610nm Dual LC SMF 1. Features: Hot-pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex FC Data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 18-wavelength CWDM DFB LD Transmitter from 1270nm to 1610nm,with Step 20nm ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-04-22 17:23:10
buy 120km CWDM SFP Modules , 1.25G SFP Ethernet Transceiver 1270-1610nm online manufacturer

120km CWDM SFP Modules , 1.25G SFP Ethernet Transceiver 1270-1610nm

1.25G SFP CWDM 120km 1270~1610nm Dual LC SMF Product Description 1. Features: Hot-pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 18-wavelength CWDM DFB LD Transmitter from 1270nm to 1610nm... Read More Get Best Price
2020-05-06 10:22:21
buy 1.25G CWDM SFP Modules , Fiber Optic Transceiver 1330nm 80km Transmission online manufacturer

1.25G CWDM SFP Modules , Fiber Optic Transceiver 1330nm 80km Transmission

1.25G SFP CWDM 80km 1330nm Product Description 1. Features: Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 18-wavelength CWDM DFB LD Transmitter from 1270nm to 1610nm,with Step 20nm Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-05-06 10:28:53
buy 1370nm CWDM SFP Modules , SFP Ethernet Transceiver RoHS Compliant Lead Free online manufacturer

1370nm CWDM SFP Modules , SFP Ethernet Transceiver RoHS Compliant Lead Free

1.25G SFP CWDM 40km 1370nm Dual LC SMF Product Description 1. Features: RoHS compliant and Lead Free Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 18-wavelength CWDM DFB LD Transmitter from 1270nm to 1610nm,with Step 20nm ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-05-06 10:29:34
Page 1 of 17|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|