Home Products

10gb sfp transceiver

I'm Online Chat Now
Certification
China Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd. certification

10gb sfp transceiver

(39)
buy 850nm Wavelength 10G SFP+ Transceiver , Duplex LC SR SFP+ Module online manufacturer

850nm Wavelength 10G SFP+ Transceiver , Duplex LC SR SFP+ Module

For J9150A X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver 10 Gbps 1 x Network - Ethernet 10GBase - SR - LC multi-mode Our Services 1. Warranty Five years Warranty, three monthes free exchange and one year free repairing. 2. ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-30 16:25:50
buy 220m 1310nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver , 10G SFP+ LR Module Duplex LC Optical online manufacturer

220m 1310nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver , 10G SFP+ LR Module Duplex LC Optical

10G SFP+ LR 220m 1310nm Module 10Gbase-lr/lw Duplex LC Optical Transceiver Product Description 1. Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1310nm FP transmitter, PIN photo... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-30 16:47:11
buy Duplex LC 10G SFP+ Transceiver 100km 1550nm For  10GBASE-ZR / ZW Ethernet online manufacturer

Duplex LC 10G SFP+ Transceiver 100km 1550nm For 10GBASE-ZR / ZW Ethernet

10G SFP+ EZR 100km 1550nm Duplex LC DDM transceiver Product Description 1. Features: 0 to +2400 ps/nm Dispersion Tolerance (~100km reach without dispersion compensation) Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-30 16:11:57
buy 1W 10Gb/s 10km Hot Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm DFB-LD online manufacturer

1W 10Gb/s 10km Hot Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm DFB-LD

10Gb/s 10km SFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm DFB-LD, Single mode 1. Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo... Read More Get Best Price
2021-03-26 16:00:56
buy 1550nm EML 40km Hot Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver 10Gb/S online manufacturer

1550nm EML 40km Hot Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver 10Gb/S

10Gb/s 40km SFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1550nm EML, Single mode 1. Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1550nm cooled EML transmitter, PIN photo... Read More Get Best Price
2021-03-26 15:54:18
buy EML APD 10Gb/s 80km BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 1490/1570nm online manufacturer

EML APD 10Gb/s 80km BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 1490/1570nm

10Gb/s 80km BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 1490/1570nm 1570/1490nm EML&APD, Single mode 1. Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Single LC for Bi-directional Transmission cooled EML transmitter, ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-03-26 15:55:30
buy TX1270/RX1330NM Single LC 10Gb/s 40km BiDi SFP+ Transceiver online manufacturer

TX1270/RX1330NM Single LC 10Gb/s 40km BiDi SFP+ Transceiver

10Gb/s 40km BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Single LC, +3.3V, 1270nm/1330nm CWDM DFB, DDM 1. Features: Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Single LC for Bi-directional ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-11-26 17:44:12
buy Hot Pluggable Duplex LC 1310nm 20km 10G SFP+ Transceiver DFB-LD online manufacturer

Hot Pluggable Duplex LC 1310nm 20km 10G SFP+ Transceiver DFB-LD

10Gb/s 20km SFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm DFB-LD, Single mode 1. Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo... Read More Get Best Price
2020-11-26 17:36:16
buy Multimode MMF 10 Gbe SFP+ SR Fiber Transceiver 850nm 300m For J9150 J9151 J9153 online manufacturer

Multimode MMF 10 Gbe SFP+ SR Fiber Transceiver 850nm 300m For J9150 J9151 J9153

For J9150,J9151, J9153,10Gbase 850nm 300m Multimode MMF SFP+ Fiber SFP-10G-SR 1. Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-05-14 11:32:39
buy 300m 10 Gbe SFP+ SR Fiber Transceiver 850nm -8.2 ~ -1dBm Output Power online manufacturer

300m 10 Gbe SFP+ SR Fiber Transceiver 850nm -8.2 ~ -1dBm Output Power

10G SFP+ SR Duplex LC 300m 850nm DDM Optical Transceiver 1. Features: RoHS compliant Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector MMF links ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-04-19 17:42:56
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|