Home Products

100g qsfp28 cwdm4

I'm Online Chat Now
Certification
China Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd. certification

100g qsfp28 cwdm4

(8)
buy Hot Pluggable 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , Optical 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 online manufacturer

Hot Pluggable 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , Optical 100G QSFP28 CWDM4

Transceptor optical Compativel 100G CWDM4 QSFP28 1. Features: Hot-Pluggable QSFP28 form factor Supports 100Gb/s aggregate bit rate 426Gb/s DFB WDM mux/demux (Duplex LC Interface) 100Gb/s PSM4 transmitter (MPO ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-30 17:20:17
buy 3.3V 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , 100G QSFP28 SR4 MPO 850nm 100m / 150m online manufacturer

3.3V 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , 100G QSFP28 SR4 MPO 850nm 100m / 150m

100G QSFP28 SR4 MPO 850nm 100m/150m 1. Features: MPO 12 receptacle Hot-Pluggable QSFP28 form factor Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate 4 25Gb/s 850nm VCSEL based transmitter Compliant with 100G Ethernet ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-05-24 14:53:46
buy 100G QSFP28 Fiber Optic Module Transceiver LR4 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Mode online manufacturer

100G QSFP28 Fiber Optic Module Transceiver LR4 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Mode

Fibra Optica 100G QSFP28 Optical Module Transceiver LR4 10km 1310nm Product Description 4 lanes MUX/DEMUX design Integrated LAN WDM TOSA / ROSA for up to 10 km reach over SMF28 Support 100GBASE-LR4 for line ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-30 17:21:34
buy 100GBASE LR4 100G QSFP28 Transceiver LC 10km Over SMF OEM ODM Available online manufacturer

100GBASE LR4 100G QSFP28 Transceiver LC 10km Over SMF OEM ODM Available

QSFP-100G-LR4-S 100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF Product Description 1. Features: Hot-Pluggable QSFP28 form factor Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate 426Gb/s DFB WDM mux/demux (Duplex LC ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-05-25 14:25:38
buy Dual Rate 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , 100G QSFP28 LR4 1310nm 10km Distance online manufacturer

Dual Rate 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , 100G QSFP28 LR4 1310nm 10km Distance

100GBASE-LR4 and 112GBASE-OTU4 QSFP28 Dual Rate 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module Product Description 1. Features: 2 km - 10 km transmission Hot-Pluggable QSFP28 form factor Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-10-13 10:00:33
buy CWDM4 2km 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Hot Pluggable Duplex LC online manufacturer

CWDM4 2km 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Hot Pluggable Duplex LC

CWDM4 100Gb/s 2km QSFP28 Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC Connector 1. Features: 4 lanes MUX/DEMUX design Integrated CWDM TOSA / ROSA for up to 2km reach over SMF Support 100GBASE-CWDM4 for line rate of 103... Read More Get Best Price
2021-06-11 17:44:00
buy SMF 10km QSFP28 100GBASE LR4 Compatible 112GBASE OTU4 1310nm online manufacturer

SMF 10km QSFP28 100GBASE LR4 Compatible 112GBASE OTU4 1310nm

QSFP28 Transceiver 100G 1310nm SMF 10Km QSFP-100G-LR4 LC Connector QSFP28 Transceiver Product Description 1. Features: I2C management interface Hot-Pluggable QSFP28 form factor Supports 103.1Gb/s and 112Gb/s ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-12-18 11:56:42
buy Data Centers QSFP28 100Gbase SR4 MPO 12 Receptacle 100m over OM4 MMF online manufacturer

Data Centers QSFP28 100Gbase SR4 MPO 12 Receptacle 100m over OM4 MMF

QSFP-100G-SR4-S 100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 100m over OM4 MMF Product Description 1. Features: Proprietary back-planes Power Supply : +3.3v Hot-Pluggable QSFP28 form factor Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-05-25 09:50:42
Page 1 of 1