Home ProductsXFP Transceiver

60km Transmission XFP Transceiver 1270 / 1330nm Duplex 3.3V Power Supply

60km Transmission XFP Transceiver 1270 / 1330nm Duplex 3.3V Power Supply

  • 60km Transmission XFP Transceiver 1270 / 1330nm Duplex 3.3V Power Supply
  • 60km Transmission XFP Transceiver 1270 / 1330nm Duplex 3.3V Power Supply
60km Transmission XFP Transceiver 1270 / 1330nm Duplex 3.3V Power Supply
Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hanoi, Vietnam
Brand Name: MODULELAND
Certification: CE RoHS FCC TUV
Model Number: TXBLXG60D-2733/TXBLXG40D-3327
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box Delivery Detail: Shipped in 1 days after payment
Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Distance: 60km Wavelength: 1270/1330nm
Data Rate: 10Gb/s Connector: LC
Power Supply: +3.3V Operating Temperature: 0°C To 70°C
Mode: Single SMF Vcsel: Yes
DDM/DOM: Yes Port: VietNam
High Light:

10gbase lr xfp

,

xfp 10g er

XFP-10G-BIDI ER Compatibility Matrix Providers XFP 10G BIDI ER 60km 1270/1330nm Duplex

Product Description

1. Features:

RoHS Compliant Part

Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s

Hot pluggable 30 pin connector

Compliant with XFP MSA

Built-in 1270/1330 WDM

Transmission distance of 60km over single mode fiber

1270nm or 1330nm CWDM DFB Laser.

Duplex LC connector

2-wire interface for management and diagnostic monitor

XFI electrical interface with AC coupling

Single power supply voltages : +3.3V

Temperature range 0°C to 70°C

Power dissipation: <1.5W

 
 
2. Applications:   
10GBASE-ER/EW Ethernet
1200-Mx-SN-I 10G Fibre Channel
Other optical links

                                       
3. Packaging & Shipping

 
60km Transmission XFP Transceiver 1270 / 1330nm Duplex 3.3V Power Supply 060km Transmission XFP Transceiver 1270 / 1330nm Duplex 3.3V Power Supply 1
 

    

            

Our Services

1. Warranty
 Five years Warrantythree monthes free exchange and one year free repairing.
2. OEM, ODM are welcome. 
3. Free sample will be provided.
 Free samples under a certain value are available,with freight cost collect.
4. Any Inquire is welcome. 
  Any inquire will be replied within 24 hours.
5. After-sales service. 
a. From the beginning of production till the successful delivery, we will track on time and post you the status.
b. When the goods arrived, if you have question after inspection, please feel free to contact us, we'll provide solution.

 
FAQ

Q: What payment terms do you accept?

AT/T,L/C at sight,Western Union are acceptable. Other payment terms are negotiable.

Q: what is the lead time?

A: For standard products,we keep enough stock,cqn ship out in 1-3 days after PO confirmation.For big quantity and special products,Please check lead time with our sales representative.

Q: What are the shipping ways can you offer?

AFor small quantity we ship by Express like DHL,FedEX,TNT,UPS, EMS etc. For large quantity we can use airshipment ot other appointed method by clients.

Q: How to place an order?

A1> Confirm order details with our sales representatives.
     2Proforma Invoice confirmed, the order will be arranged upon receipt of your payment.
     3Confirm shipping details and dispatch goods,  tracking number will be sent to you promptly after the shipment is picked up.
     4We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.

Contact Details
Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us
Other Products