Home Products10G SFP+ BIDI

SFP-10G-BX-60U 10G SFP BD 60km TX1270nm/RX1330nm LC transceiver modules

SFP-10G-BX-60U 10G SFP BD 60km TX1270nm/RX1330nm LC transceiver modules

  • SFP-10G-BX-60U 10G SFP BD 60km TX1270nm/RX1330nm LC transceiver modules
SFP-10G-BX-60U 10G SFP BD 60km TX1270nm/RX1330nm LC transceiver modules
Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hanoi, Vietnam
Brand Name: MODULELAND
Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Model Number: TSBLXG60D-23
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces
Price: $1.00 - $10.00 / Pieces
Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
Supply Ability: 15000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Data Rate: 10Gb/s Wavelength: Tx1270/Rx1330nm
Operating Temperature: 0°c~70°c Or -40°c~85°c Output Power: -8.2~+0.5dBm
Distance: 60km Connector: Single LC
Sensitivity: 14.5dB DDM Function: Yes
Application: Ethernet Hot-Pluggable: Yes
High Light:

10g sfp+ zr

,

10g bidi sfp

SFP BiDI 10G 60km TX1270nm/RX1330nm LC transceiver module

Product Description
1. Features:

         Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates

          Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint

          Single LC for Bi-directional Transmission

          Maximum link length of 60km

          Built-in 1270/1330 WDM Filter

          Uncooled 1270nm or 1330nm CWDM DFB Laser.

          Power dissipation <1.5W

          No Reference Clock required

          Built-in digital diagnostic functions

          Temperature range 0°C to 70°C

          Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection

          RoHS Compliant Part 

2. Applications:

       10GBASE-ER Ethernet

        SONET OC-192 / SDH

        10G Fibre Channel

3. Certificate

                   SFP-10G-BX-60U 10G SFP BD 60km TX1270nm/RX1330nm LC transceiver modules 0       SFP-10G-BX-60U 10G SFP BD 60km TX1270nm/RX1330nm LC transceiver modules 1 

 

Packaging & Shipping

SFP-10G-BX-60U 10G SFP BD 60km TX1270nm/RX1330nm LC transceiver modules 2

  SFP-10G-BX-60U 10G SFP BD 60km TX1270nm/RX1330nm LC transceiver modules 3SFP-10G-BX-60U 10G SFP BD 60km TX1270nm/RX1330nm LC transceiver modules 4 

Our Services

1.Warranty

 Five years Warrantythree monthes free exchange and one year free repairing.

2.OEM, ODM are welcome. 

3.Free sample will be provided.

 Free samples under a certain value are available,with freight cost collect.

4. Any Inquire is welcome. 

  Any inquire will be replied within 24 hours.

5.After-sales service. 
a. From the beginning of production till the successful delivery, we will track on time and post you the status.
b. When the goods arrived, if you have question after inspection, please feel free to contact us, we'll provide solution.

 

Company Information

1.About us

       Moduleland locating in Hanoi Vietnam, is a factory based manufacturer of optical transceivers covering various types widely applied to WAN, LAN, SAN, Fiber Channel, FTTX, etc.

  Office&workshop:

         SFP-10G-BX-60U 10G SFP BD 60km TX1270nm/RX1330nm LC transceiver modules 5      SFP-10G-BX-60U 10G SFP BD 60km TX1270nm/RX1330nm LC transceiver modules 6 

 

   

         SFP-10G-BX-60U 10G SFP BD 60km TX1270nm/RX1330nm LC transceiver modules 7       SFP-10G-BX-60U 10G SFP BD 60km TX1270nm/RX1330nm LC transceiver modules 8          

                                 

FAQ

Q:What payment terms do you accept?

A:T/T,L/C at sight,Western Union are acceptable. Other payment terms are negotiable.

Q:what is the lead time?

AFor standard products,we keep enough stock,cqn ship out in 1-3 days after PO confirmation.For big quantity and special products,Please check lead time with our sales representative.

Q:What are the shipping ways can you offer?

A:For small quantity we ship by Express like DHL,FedEX,TNT,UPS, EMS etc. For large quantity we can use airshipment ot other appointed method by clients.

Q:What euipments can your products be compatible with?

A:Our products can be compatible with all market brand.

Q:How to place an order?

A:1>Confirm order details with our sales representatives.
    2>Proforma Invoice confirmed, the order will be arranged upon receipt of your payment.
    3>Confirm shipping details and dispatch goods,  tracking number will be sent to you promptly after the shipment is picked up.
    4>We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.

Contact Details
Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us
Other Products