Home ProductsSFP Duplex

Duplex LC SFP Duplex Module 120km 1550nm 1.25G 1000Base-EZX 3.3V Power Supply

Duplex LC SFP Duplex Module 120km 1550nm 1.25G 1000Base-EZX 3.3V Power Supply

  • Duplex LC SFP Duplex Module 120km 1550nm 1.25G 1000Base-EZX 3.3V Power Supply
Duplex LC SFP Duplex Module 120km 1550nm 1.25G 1000Base-EZX 3.3V Power Supply
Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hanoi, Vietnam
Brand Name: MODULELAND
Certification: CE RoHS FCC TUV
Model Number: TSPL1GCOD
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: Negotiable
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Wavelength: 1550nm Data Rate: 1.25G
Distance: 120km Connector: Duplex LC
Power Supply: 3.3V Operating Temperature: 0°c~70°c Or -40°c~85°c
DDM Function: Yes Output Power: 0~+5 DBm
Maximum Power: <1W Hot-Pluggable: Yes
Selling Units: Single Item Single Package Size : 7X13X9 Cm
Single Gross Weight: 0.025 Kg Package Type: 10 Or 20PCS /Plastic Tray, 1PC/Gift Box
High Light:

sfp lc duplex

,

1000base lx sfp transceivers

1.25G SFP 1000Base-EZX Duplex LC 120km 1550nm

Product Description

 1. Features:                                             

         Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links

         Hot-Pluggable

         Duplex LC connector

         Up to 120km on 9/125μm SMF

         1550nm DFB laser transmitter

         Single +3.3V Power Supply

         Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472

         Maximum Power <1W

         Industrial /Extended/ Commercialoperating temperaturerange: -40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0°C to 70°C Version available

         RoHS compliant and Lead Free

 

2. Applications:

         Metro/Access Networks

        1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-EZX Ethernet

        1×Fibre Channel

        Other Optical Links

 

3. Certificate

                    Duplex LC SFP Duplex Module 120km 1550nm 1.25G 1000Base-EZX 3.3V Power Supply 0  

Our Services

 1. Warranty

 Five years Warranty, three monthes free exchange and one year free repairing.

 2. OEM, ODM are welcome. 

 3. Free sample will be provided.

 Free samples under a certain value are available,with freight cost collect.

 4. Any Inquire is welcome. 

  Any inquire will be replied within 24 hours.

 5. After-sales service. 
 a. From the beginning of production till the successful delivery, we will track on time and post you the status.
 b. When the goods arrived, if you have question after inspection, please feel free to contact us, we'll provide solution.

 

FAQ

Q:What payment terms do you accept?

A:T/T,L/C at sight,Western Union are acceptable. Other payment terms are negotiable.

Q:what is the lead time?

AFor standard products,we keep enough stock,cqn ship out in 1-3 days after PO confirmation.For big quantity and special products,Please check lead time with our sales representative.

Q:What are the shipping ways can you offer?

A:For small quantity we ship by Express like DHL,FedEX,TNT,UPS, EMS etc. For large quantity we can use airshipment ot other appointed method by clients.

Q:What euipments can your products be compatible with?

A:Our products can be compatible with all market brand.

 

 

Contact Details
Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us
Other Products