Home Products10G SFP+ Transceiver

3.3V SFP 10G LR X Compatible 10 GBASE-LR/LW OTU2e SFP+ 1310nm 10km

3.3V SFP 10G LR X Compatible 10 GBASE-LR/LW OTU2e SFP+ 1310nm 10km

  • 3.3V SFP 10G LR X Compatible 10 GBASE-LR/LW OTU2e SFP+ 1310nm 10km
3.3V SFP 10G LR X Compatible 10 GBASE-LR/LW OTU2e SFP+ 1310nm 10km
Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hanoi, Vietnam
Brand Name: MODULELAND
Certification: CE RoHS FCC TUV
Model Number: TSPLXG10D-1
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: SFP-10G-LR-X Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OTU2e SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box Delivery Detail: Shipped in 1 days after payment
Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Application: 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet Wavelength: 1310nm
Data Rate: 10Gb/s Distance: 10km
DDM: Yes Power Supply: +3.3V
Operating Temperature: 0°C To 70°C Connector: Duplex LC
Condition: New Condition Port: SFP-10G-LR-X Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW And OTU2e SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
High Light:

10g sfp+ module

,

10gb sfp+ transceiver

SFP-10G-LR-X Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OTU2e SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

 

Product Description

Moduleland Hot Sale products Serials

 

Item Data rate Wavelength Distance Description
QSFP+ 40Gbps 850nm 100M/150m QSFP-40G-SRBIDI 
SFP+ 10Gbps 850nm 300m SFP-10G-SR 
10Gbps 1310nm 10km SFP-10G-LR 
10Gbps 1550nm 40km SFP-10G-ER 
10Gbps 1550nm 80km SFP-10G-ZR 

 

 

 

Packaging
3.3V SFP 10G LR X Compatible 10 GBASE-LR/LW OTU2e SFP+ 1310nm 10km 03.3V SFP 10G LR X Compatible 10 GBASE-LR/LW OTU2e SFP+ 1310nm 10km 1 
Our Services

1. Warranty
Five years Warranty, three monthes free exchange and one year free repairing.
2. OEM, ODM are welcome.
3. Free sample will be provided.
Free samples under a certain value are available,with freight cost collect.
4. Any Inquire is welcome.
Any inquire will be replied within 24 hours.
5. After-sales service.
a. From the beginning of production till the successful delivery, we will track on time and post you the status.
b. When the goods arrived, if you have question after inspection, please feel free to contact us, we'll provide solution.

Company Information

  Moduleland locating in Hanoi Vietnam is a factory based manufacturer of optical transceivers covering various types widely applied to WAN, LAN, SAN, Fiber Channel, FTTX, etc. , meeting the fast-changing market demands. We have technical experts with more 25 years experiences in our team to do R&D, programming, and customization for our clients. Our current advantage is on 10G SFP+/XFP/40G QSFP+/100G QSFP28 10km/100G ER4L25KM. We do strictly fiber optics.

 

All our transceivers are built to MSA (Multi Source Agreement) standards and are extensively tested to ensure 100% compatibility with a huge range of leading switch and device manufacturers. We offer 3 years performance warranty.

 

FAQ

Q:What payment terms do you accept?
A:T/T,L/C at sight,Western Union are acceptable. Other payment terms are negotiable.
Q:what is the lead time?
A: For standard products,we keep enough stock,cqn ship out in 1-3 days after PO confirmation.For big quantity and special products,Please check lead time with our sales representative.
Q:What are the shipping ways can you offer?
A:For small quantity we ship by Express like DHL,FedEX,TNT,UPS, EMS etc. For large quantity we can use airshipment ot other appointed method by clients.
Q:How to place an order?
A:1> Confirm order details with our sales representatives.
2> Proforma Invoice confirmed, the order will be arranged upon receipt of your payment.
3> Confirm shipping details and dispatch goods, tracking number will be sent to you promptly after the shipment is picked up.
4> We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.

                                             

 

Contact Details
Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us
Other Products