Home ProductsSFP Duplex

2.5G EZX SFP Duplex 120km 1550nm , Duplex LC SMF SFP Optical Module

2.5G EZX SFP Duplex 120km 1550nm , Duplex LC SMF SFP Optical Module

  • 2.5G EZX SFP Duplex 120km 1550nm , Duplex LC SMF SFP Optical Module
2.5G EZX SFP Duplex 120km 1550nm , Duplex LC SMF SFP Optical Module
Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hanoi, Vietnam
Brand Name: MODULELAND
Certification: CE RoHS FCC TUV
Model Number: TSPL2GC0D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
Supply Ability: 15000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Data Rate: 2.5G Distance: 40km
Wavelength: 1550nm Connector: Duplex LC
Power Supply: 3.3V Output Power: 0~+5 DBm
Operating Temperature: 0°c~70°c Or -40°c~85°c DDM Function: Yes
Application: Ethernet Port: ----
High Light:

sfp lc duplex

,

1000base ex sfp

2.5G SFP EZX 120km 1550nm Duplex LC SMF optical transceiver

Product Description
1. Features:                                             

         Up to 2.67Gb/s Data Links

          Hot-Pluggable

         Duplex LC connector

         Up to 120km on 9/125μm SMF

         1550nm DFB laser transmitter

          Single +3.3V Power Supply

          Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472

          Maximum Power <1W

          Industrial /Extended/ Commercialoperating temperaturerange: -40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0°C to 70°C Version available

          RoHS compliant and Lead Free

 

2. Applications:          

   SONET OC-48 / SDH STM -16

   SONET OC-12 / SDH STM -4

   SONET OC-3 / SDH STM -1

   Gigabit Ethernet

   1x/2xFibre Channel

 

3. Certificate

                    2.5G EZX SFP Duplex 120km 1550nm , Duplex LC SMF SFP Optical Module 02.5G EZX SFP Duplex 120km 1550nm , Duplex LC SMF SFP Optical Module 1 

About us

       Moduleland  locating in Hanoi Vietnam, is a factory based manufacturer of optical transceivers covering various types widely applied to WAN, LAN, SAN, Fiber Channel, FTTX, etc.

 

Our Services

 1. Warranty

 Five years Warranty, three monthes free exchange and one year free repairing.

 2. OEM, ODM are welcome. 

 3. Free sample will be provided.

 Free samples under a certain value are available,with freight cost collect.

 4. Any Inquire is welcome. 

  Any inquire will be replied within 24 hours.

 5. After-sales service. 
 a. From the beginning of production till the successful delivery, we will track on time and post you the status.
 b. When the goods arrived, if you have question after inspection, please feel free to contact us, we'll provide solution.

FAQ

Q:What payment terms do you accept?

A:T/T,L/C at sight,Western Union are acceptable. Other payment terms are negotiable.

Q:what is the lead time?

AFor standard products,we keep enough stock,cqn ship out in 1-3 days after PO confirmation.For big quantity and special products,Please check lead time with our sales representative.

Q:What are the shipping ways can you offer?

A:For small quantity we ship by Express like DHL,FedEX,TNT,UPS, EMS etc. For large quantity we can use airshipment ot other appointed method by clients.

Q:What euipments can your products be compatible with?

A:Our products can be compatible with all market brand.

Q:How to place an order?

A:1> Confirm order details with our sales representatives.
    2> Proforma Invoice confirmed, the order will be arranged upon receipt of your payment.
    3> Confirm shipping details and dispatch goods,  tracking number will be sent to you promptly after the shipment is picked up.
    4> We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.

Contact Details
Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us
Other Products