Home ProductsSFP Duplex

1.25Gb/s 1000Base LX SFP Transceivers 1310nm 10km SMF Duplex LC DDM Module

1.25Gb/s 1000Base LX SFP Transceivers 1310nm 10km SMF Duplex LC DDM Module

  • 1.25Gb/s 1000Base LX SFP Transceivers 1310nm 10km SMF Duplex LC DDM Module
1.25Gb/s 1000Base LX SFP Transceivers 1310nm 10km SMF Duplex LC DDM Module
Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hanoi, Vietnam
Brand Name: MODULELAND
Certification: CE RoHS FCC TUV
Model Number: TSPL1G20D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
Supply Ability: 15500 Piece/Pieces per Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Connector: LC Wavelength: 1310nm
Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Operating Temperature: 0°c~70°c Or -40°c~85°c
Output Power: -9~-3dBm Distance: 10km
Sensitivity: 15dB Application: GE
DDM Function: Yes Port: ---
High Light:

1000base lx sfp transceivers

,

1000base ex sfp

1000Base-LX 10km 1310nm SMF Duplex LC DDM SFP Module

Product Description

1. Features:

         Hot-Pluggable

         Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links

         Duplex LC connector

         Up to 10km on 9/125μm SMF.

         1310nm FP laser transmitter

         Single +3.3V Power Supply

         Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472

         Maximum Power <1W

         Industrial /Extended/ Commercialoperating temperaturerange: -40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0°C to 70°C Version available

         RoHS compliant and Lead Free

 

2. Applications:

        Metro/Access Networks

        1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-LX Ethernet

        1×Fibre Channel

        Other Optical Links

 

3. Certificate

                    1.25Gb/s 1000Base LX SFP Transceivers 1310nm 10km SMF Duplex LC DDM Module 01.25Gb/s 1000Base LX SFP Transceivers 1310nm 10km SMF Duplex LC DDM Module 1 

 

Our Services

1. Warranty

 Five years Warrantythree monthes free exchange and one year free repairing.

2. OEM, ODM are welcome. 

3. Free sample will be provided.

 Free samples under a certain value are available,with freight cost collect.

4. Any Inquire is welcome. 

  Any inquire will be replied within 24 hours.

5. After-sales service. 
a. From the beginning of production till the successful delivery, we will track on time and post you the status.
b. When the goods arrived, if you have question after inspection, please feel free to contact us, we'll provide solution.

 

About us

      Moduleland  locating in Hanoi Vietnam , is a factory based manufacturer of optical transceivers covering various types widely applied to WAN, LAN, SAN, Fiber Channel, FTTX, etc.

 

FAQ

Q:What payment terms do you accept?

A:T/T,L/C at sight,Western Union are acceptable. Other payment terms are negotiable.

Q:what is the lead time?

AFor standard products,we keep enough stock,cqn ship out in 1-3 days after PO confirmation.For big quantity and special products,Please check lead time with our sales representative.

Q:What are the shipping ways can you offer?

A:For small quantity we ship by Express like DHL,FedEX,TNT,UPS, EMS etc. For large quantity we can use airshipment ot other appointed method by clients.

Q:What euipments can your products be compatible with?

A:Our products can be compatible with all market brand.

 

 

Contact Details
Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us
Other Products