Home Products10G SFP+ BIDI

10G SFP ZR BIDI DFB SM 80km TX1570nm/RX1490nm LC

10G SFP ZR BIDI DFB SM 80km TX1570nm/RX1490nm LC

  • 10G SFP ZR BIDI DFB SM 80km TX1570nm/RX1490nm LC
10G SFP ZR BIDI DFB SM 80km TX1570nm/RX1490nm LC
Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hanoi, Vietnam
Brand Name: MODULELAND
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: TSBLXG80D-5749
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces
Price: $1.00 - $10.00 / Pieces
Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
Supply Ability: 15000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Wavelength: TX 1570nm/RX 1490nm Data Rate: 10Gb/s
Operating Temperature: 0°c~70°c Output Power: 0~+5dBm
Distance: 80km Connector: Simplex LC
Sensitivity: 23dB DDM Function: Yes
Application: 10G Ethernet Port: -----
High Light:

bidirectional sfp module

,

10g bidi sfp

10G SFP ZR BIDI DFB SM 80km TX1570nm/RX1490nm LC

Product Description

1.Features:                                             

       Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates

       Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint

       Single LC for Bi-directional Transmission

       Maximum link length of 80km

       Built-in 1570nm WDM Filter

       Uncooled 1490nm CWDM DFB Laser.

       Power dissipation <1.5W

       No Reference Clock required

       Built-in digital diagnostic functions

       Temperature range 0°C to 70°C

       Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection

       RoHS Compliant Part

2.Applications:

       10GBASE-ZR/LW Ethernet

       SONET OC-192 / SDH

       10G Fibre Channel

 

3. Certificate

           10G SFP ZR BIDI DFB SM 80km TX1570nm/RX1490nm LC 010G SFP ZR BIDI DFB SM 80km TX1570nm/RX1490nm LC 1 

 

Packaging & Shipping

10G SFP ZR BIDI DFB SM 80km TX1570nm/RX1490nm LC 2

  10G SFP ZR BIDI DFB SM 80km TX1570nm/RX1490nm LC 310G SFP ZR BIDI DFB SM 80km TX1570nm/RX1490nm LC 4 

Our Services

1.Warranty

 Five years Warrantythree monthes free exchange and one year free repairing.

2.OEM, ODM are welcome. 

3.Free sample will be provided.

 Free samples under a certain value are available,with freight cost collect.

4. Any Inquire is welcome. 

  Any inquire will be replied within 24 hours.

5.After-sales service. 
a. From the beginning of production till the successful delivery, we will track on time and post you the status.
b. When the goods arrived, if you have question after inspection, please feel free to contact us, we'll provide solution.

 

Company Information

1.About us

       Moduleland  locating in Hanoi Vietnam, is a factory based manufacturer of optical transceivers covering various types widely applied to WAN, LAN, SAN, Fiber Channel, FTTX, etc.

  Office&workshop:

         10G SFP ZR BIDI DFB SM 80km TX1570nm/RX1490nm LC 5      10G SFP ZR BIDI DFB SM 80km TX1570nm/RX1490nm LC 6 

 

   

         10G SFP ZR BIDI DFB SM 80km TX1570nm/RX1490nm LC 7       10G SFP ZR BIDI DFB SM 80km TX1570nm/RX1490nm LC 8          

                                  

FAQ

Q:What payment terms do you accept?

A:T/T,L/C at sight,Western Union are acceptable. Other payment terms are negotiable.

Q:what is the lead time?

AFor standard products,we keep enough stock,cqn ship out in 1-3 days after PO confirmation.For big quantity and special products,Please check lead time with our sales representative.

Q:What are the shipping ways can you offer?

A:For small quantity we ship by Express like DHL,FedEX,TNT,UPS, EMS etc. For large quantity we can use airshipment ot other appointed method by clients.

Q:What euipments can your products be compatible with?

A:Our products can be compatible with all market brand.

Q:How to place an order?

A:1>Confirm order details with our sales representatives.
    2>Proforma Invoice confirmed, the order will be arranged upon receipt of your payment.
    3>Confirm shipping details and dispatch goods,  tracking number will be sent to you promptly after the shipment is picked up.
    4>We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.

Contact Details
Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us
Other Products