Home Products

tunable dwdm sfp

I'm Online Chat Now
Certification
China Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd. certification

tunable dwdm sfp

(9)
buy 80km 50GHz 10G SFP+ DWDM , Tunable DWDM SFP+ APD Photodiode Receiver online manufacturer

80km 50GHz 10G SFP+ DWDM , Tunable DWDM SFP+ APD Photodiode Receiver

10G SFP DWDM Tunable 80km 100GHz Product Description 1. Features Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint 100GHz DWDM ITU-T Full C-band Tunablity Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates 80km 100GHz tunable laser APD ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-29 13:46:15
buy Dual LC DWDM SFP+ Transceivers 10.3125 11.09Gpbs 50ghz 80km CH17-61 C-BAND SMF online manufacturer

Dual LC DWDM SFP+ Transceivers 10.3125 11.09Gpbs 50ghz 80km CH17-61 C-BAND SMF

SFP+ DWDM 10.3125 11.09Gpbs Dual LC dwdm sfp+ 50ghz 80km CH17-61 C-BAND SMF Product Description 1. Features: Hot-Pluggable Supports up to 11.09Gb/s bit rates Duplex LC connector 100GHz ITU Grid, C Band DWDM EML ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-29 13:39:53
buy Hot Pluggable 40km 10G SFP+ DWDM , 10G DWDM SFP Dual LC Connector SMF online manufacturer

Hot Pluggable 40km 10G SFP+ DWDM , 10G DWDM SFP Dual LC Connector SMF

10G 40km SFP DWDM Dual LC Connector SMFProduct Description1. Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 100GHz ITU Grid, C Band DWDM EML transmitter, APD photo-detector SMF ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-29 13:43:47
buy 40km 10G DWDM SFP+ 1528.77 - 1563.86nm LC DDMI Optical Transceiver online manufacturer

40km 10G DWDM SFP+ 1528.77 - 1563.86nm LC DDMI Optical Transceiver

10G SFP+ DWDM 40km 1528.77~1563.86nm LC DDMI Optical Transceiver Product Description 1. Features:Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit ratesHot-PluggableDuplex LC connector100GHz ITU Grid, C BandDWDM EML transmitter, ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-29 11:42:15
buy Tunable 10G DWDM SFP 100GHz 80km Distance Full Digital Optical Monitoring online manufacturer

Tunable 10G DWDM SFP 100GHz 80km Distance Full Digital Optical Monitoring

10G SFP DWDM Tunable 80km 100GHz Product Description 1. Features 100GHz DWDM ITU-T Full C-band Tunablity Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates 80km 100GHz tunable laser APD ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-29 14:26:40
buy 10G DWDM C Band Tunable SFP+ DOM Transceiver Module 50GHz 80km Distance online manufacturer

10G DWDM C Band Tunable SFP+ DOM Transceiver Module 50GHz 80km Distance

For PC-1XGE-DWDM-OTN 10G DWDM C-band Tunable SFP+ 50GHz 80km DOM Transceiver Module 1. Features: Duplex LC connector Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable DWDM TUNABLE laser transmitter APD photo... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-29 13:41:46
buy 1559.79 10G SFP+ DWDM 10G 80km , 10G SFP+ Transceiver For DWDM Networks online manufacturer

1559.79 10G SFP+ DWDM 10G 80km , 10G SFP+ Transceiver For DWDM Networks

10G 80km SFP DWDM 1559.79 192.2 Dual LC connector SMFProduct Description1. Features: Duplex LC connectorSupports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit ratesHot-Pluggable100GHz ITU Grid, C Band DWDM EML transmitter, APD photo... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-29 12:00:12
buy Optical 10G SFP+ DWDM 100km Transmission 1528.77 - 1563.86nm Wavelength online manufacturer

Optical 10G SFP+ DWDM 100km Transmission 1528.77 - 1563.86nm Wavelength

10G SFP+ DWDM 100km 1528.77~1563.86nm LC DDMI Optical Transceive Product Description 1. Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 100GHz ITU Grid, C Band DWDM EML ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-29 11:53:46
buy 100km 10G SFP+ DWDM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm Hot Pluggable Duplex LC Connector online manufacturer

100km 10G SFP+ DWDM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm Hot Pluggable Duplex LC Connector

10G SFP+ DWDM 100km 1528.77~1563.86nm LC DDMI Optical Transceiver Product Description 1. Features: Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 100GHz ITU Grid, C Band DWDM EML transmitter, APD photo-detector SMF links up ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-29 11:58:52
Page 1 of 1