Home Products

sfp optical transceiver

I'm Online Chat Now
Certification
China Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd. certification

sfp optical transceiver

(161)
buy Duplex LC SFP Fiber Transceiver , 1000Base ZX SFP 80km 1550nm Wavelength online manufacturer

Duplex LC SFP Fiber Transceiver , 1000Base ZX SFP 80km 1550nm Wavelength

1.25G SFP 1000Base-ZX Duplex LC 80km 1550nm 1.Features Single +3.3V Power Supply Hot-Pluggable Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Duplex LC connector Up to 80km on 9/125m SMF 1550nm DFB laser transmitter Monitoring ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-05-21 16:57:53
buy High Sensitivity SFP Fiber Transceiver 1.25G SFP LX 20km 1310nm SMF online manufacturer

High Sensitivity SFP Fiber Transceiver 1.25G SFP LX 20km 1310nm SMF

1.25G SFP LX 20km 1310nm SMF Duplex LC DDM transceiver Product Description 1. Features: Duplex LC connector Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Up to 20km on 9/125m SMF. 1310nm FP laser transmitter Single ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-10-13 13:48:16
buy 1.25G 40km 1550nm Duplex LC SFP Fiber Transceiver For Ethernet online manufacturer

1.25G 40km 1550nm Duplex LC SFP Fiber Transceiver For Ethernet

Duplex LC SFP Fiber Transceiver For Ethernet Product Description 1.Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 40km on 9/125m SMF 1550nm DFB laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-11-19 13:58:01
buy 1310nm Duplex LC DDM SFP Fiber Transceiver 2.5G 20km online manufacturer

1310nm Duplex LC DDM SFP Fiber Transceiver 2.5G 20km

SFP 2.5G 20km 1310nm Duplex LC DDM 1. Features: Up to 2.67Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125m SMF. 1310nm DFB laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply Monitoring Interface ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-06-11 17:39:44
buy 550m 850nm SMF SFP Fiber Transceiver Hot Pluggable RoHS Compliant Lead Free online manufacturer

550m 850nm SMF SFP Fiber Transceiver Hot Pluggable RoHS Compliant Lead Free

SFP 1.25G 550m 850nm MMF Duplex LC optical transceiver Product Description 1. Applications: Metro/Access Networks 1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-SX Ethernet 1Fibre Channel Other Optical Links 2. Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-05-21 16:53:18
buy 1000Base EX SFP Fiber Transceiver , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module online manufacturer

1000Base EX SFP Fiber Transceiver , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

1.25G SFP 1000Base-EX 160km 1550nm Duplex LC module Product Description 1. Features: APD Receiver Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 160km on 9/125m SMF 1550nm DFB laser ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-05-21 16:55:06
buy DFB-LD 2.5Gb/s 80km SFP Fiber Transceiver Duplex LC 1550nm DDM online manufacturer

DFB-LD 2.5Gb/s 80km SFP Fiber Transceiver Duplex LC 1550nm DDM

DFB-LD 2.5Gb/s 80km LC 1550nm, DDM 1. Features: Up to 2.67Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 80km on 9/125m SMF 1550nm DFB laser transmitter APD receiver Single +3.3V Power Supply ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-09-17 12:05:19
buy 10 Gbps CWDM SFP+ , LC SFP DDMI Transceiver 20km 1270-1450nm online manufacturer

10 Gbps CWDM SFP+ , LC SFP DDMI Transceiver 20km 1270-1450nm

10G SFP+ CWDM 20km 1270~1450nm LC DDMI SFP Transceiver 1. Features: Duplex LC connector Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable 1270~1450nm CWDM DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector SMF links up to ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-03-23 11:20:03
buy Hot Pluggable CWDM SFP Modules , 2.5G 40km Fiber Optic Transceiver online manufacturer

Hot Pluggable CWDM SFP Modules , 2.5G 40km Fiber Optic Transceiver

SFP 2.5G CWDM 40km 1470nm~1610nm Dual LC SMF 1. Features: Hot-pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex FC Data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 18-wavelength CWDM DFB LD Transmitter from 1270nm to 1610nm,with Step 20nm ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-04-22 17:23:10
buy Lead Free 1.25G 160km 1550nm Sfp  Fiber Transceiver online manufacturer

Lead Free 1.25G 160km 1550nm Sfp Fiber Transceiver

1 Gbe 160km Sfp Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Product Description 1. Features: APD Receiver Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 160km on 9/125m SMF 1550nm DFB laser ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-03-09 18:24:31
Page 1 of 17|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|