Home Products

10g bidi sfp

I'm Online Chat Now
Certification
China Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd. certification

10g bidi sfp

(44)
buy 14.5dB 10G BIDI SFP Transceiver 40km TX1270nm / RX1330nm For Ethernet online manufacturer

14.5dB 10G BIDI SFP Transceiver 40km TX1270nm / RX1330nm For Ethernet

SFP 10GBase-ER BIDI 40km Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm Product Description 1. Features: Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Single LC for Bi-directional Transmission Maximum link length of ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-30 17:11:55
buy SFP+ Singlemode BiDi WDM TX1570/RX1490 80km (ZR) 10Gbps online manufacturer

SFP+ Singlemode BiDi WDM TX1570/RX1490 80km (ZR) 10Gbps

SFP+ Singlemode BiDi WDM TX1570/RX1490 80km (ZR) 10Gbps Product Description Moduleland Hot Sale products Serials Item Data rate Wavelength Distance Description QSFP+ 40Gbps 850nm 100M/150m QSFP-40G-SRBIDI SFP+ ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-10-23 23:07:03
buy TX1270/RX1330NM Single LC 10Gb/s 40km BiDi SFP+ Transceiver online manufacturer

TX1270/RX1330NM Single LC 10Gb/s 40km BiDi SFP+ Transceiver

10Gb/s 40km BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Single LC, +3.3V, 1270nm/1330nm CWDM DFB, DDM 1. Features: Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Single LC for Bi-directional ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-11-26 17:44:12
buy EML APD 10Gb/s 80km BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 1490/1570nm online manufacturer

EML APD 10Gb/s 80km BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 1490/1570nm

10Gb/s 80km BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 1490/1570nm 1570/1490nm EML&APD, Single mode 1. Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Single LC for Bi-directional Transmission cooled EML transmitter, ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-03-26 15:55:30
buy Simplex LC Connector SFP 10G ZR BIDI 80km TX1570nm / RX1490nm DDM Module online manufacturer

Simplex LC Connector SFP 10G ZR BIDI 80km TX1570nm / RX1490nm DDM Module

SFP-10G-BX80U-I 10G SFP ZR BIDI 80km TX1570nm/RX1490nm LC DDM Module Product Description 1. Features: Single LC for Bi-directional Transmission Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Maximum link length of ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-30 17:04:58
buy 23dB SFP 10G ZR BIDI 80km TX1490nm / RX1550nm LC DDM Hot Pluggable online manufacturer

23dB SFP 10G ZR BIDI 80km TX1490nm / RX1550nm LC DDM Hot Pluggable

10G SFP ZR BIDI 80km Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm LC DDM 1. Features: Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Single LC for Bi-directional Transmission Maximum link length of 80km Built-in ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-04-19 14:59:48
buy TX1270nm / RX1330nm 10G SFP+ BIDI , 10Gbs 60km LC SFP Transceiver online manufacturer

TX1270nm / RX1330nm 10G SFP+ BIDI , 10Gbs 60km LC SFP Transceiver

SFP BiDI 10G 60km TX1270nm/RX1330nm LC transceiver module Product Description 1. Features: Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Single LC for Bi-directional Transmission Maximum ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-30 17:12:53
buy 10G SFP ZR BIDI DFB SM 80km TX1570nm/RX1490nm LC online manufacturer

10G SFP ZR BIDI DFB SM 80km TX1570nm/RX1490nm LC

10G SFP ZR BIDI DFB SM 80km TX1570nm/RX1490nm LC Product Description 1.Features: Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Single LC for Bi-directional Transmission Maximum link ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-05-08 14:38:21
buy Single LC 10G SFP+ BIDI , Compatible SFP Modules  60km DOM Transceiver online manufacturer

Single LC 10G SFP+ BIDI , Compatible SFP Modules 60km DOM Transceiver

SFP-10G-BX60D Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm- RX 60km DOM Transceiver 1. Features: Single LC for Bi-directional Transmission Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-05-27 16:57:37
buy SFP-10G-BX-60U 10G SFP BD 60km TX1270nm/RX1330nm LC transceiver modules online manufacturer

SFP-10G-BX-60U 10G SFP BD 60km TX1270nm/RX1330nm LC transceiver modules

SFP BiDI 10G 60km TX1270nm/RX1330nm LC transceiver module Product Description 1. Features: Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Single LC for Bi-directional Transmission Maximum ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-05-20 15:09:15
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|