Home Products

100g qsfp28 lr4

I'm Online Chat Now
Certification
China Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd. certification

100g qsfp28 lr4

(13)
buy Dual Rate 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , 100G QSFP28 LR4 1310nm 10km Distance online manufacturer

Dual Rate 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , 100G QSFP28 LR4 1310nm 10km Distance

100GBASE-LR4 and 112GBASE-OTU4 QSFP28 Dual Rate 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module Product Description 1. Features: 2 km - 10 km transmission Hot-Pluggable QSFP28 form factor Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-10-13 10:00:33
buy Metro Networks 100G QSFP28 Transceiver LR4 10km 1310nm Duplex LC SMF DDM Module online manufacturer

Metro Networks 100G QSFP28 Transceiver LR4 10km 1310nm Duplex LC SMF DDM Module

100G QSFP28 LR4 10km 1310nm Duplex LC SMF DDM Module Product Description 1. Features: Hot-Pluggable QSFP28 form factor Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate 426Gb/s DFB WDM mux/demux (Duplex LC Interface) 100Gb... Read More Get Best Price
2020-05-25 09:51:36
buy 100GBASE LR4 100G QSFP28 Transceiver LC 10km Over SMF OEM ODM Available online manufacturer

100GBASE LR4 100G QSFP28 Transceiver LC 10km Over SMF OEM ODM Available

QSFP-100G-LR4-S 100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF Product Description 1. Features: Hot-Pluggable QSFP28 form factor Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate 426Gb/s DFB WDM mux/demux (Duplex LC ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-05-25 14:25:38
buy Compatible 100G QSFP28 ER4 , 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module online manufacturer

Compatible 100G QSFP28 ER4 , 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

QSFP-100G-ER4 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module Product Description 1. Features: Power Supply :+3.3v Hot-Pluggable QSFP28 form factor Supports 100Gb/s aggregate bit rate 426Gb/s ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-12-18 11:55:55
buy 3.3V 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , 100G QSFP28 SR4 MPO 850nm 100m / 150m online manufacturer

3.3V 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , 100G QSFP28 SR4 MPO 850nm 100m / 150m

100G QSFP28 SR4 MPO 850nm 100m/150m 1. Features: MPO 12 receptacle Hot-Pluggable QSFP28 form factor Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate 4 25Gb/s 850nm VCSEL based transmitter Compliant with 100G Ethernet ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-05-24 14:53:46
buy High Sensitivity 100G QSFP28 Transceiver SR4 MPO 850nm 100m / 150m For Data Centers online manufacturer

High Sensitivity 100G QSFP28 Transceiver SR4 MPO 850nm 100m / 150m For Data Centers

100G QSFP28 SR4 MPO 850nm 100m/150m for Data centers Product Description 1. Features: Hot-Pluggable QSFP28 form factor Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate 4 25Gb/s 850nm VCSEL based transmitter MPO 12 ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-05-22 10:50:17
buy LC Connector 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 100GBASE LR4 103.1Gb/s Data Rate online manufacturer

LC Connector 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 100GBASE LR4 103.1Gb/s Data Rate

QSFP28-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module 1. Features: RoHS-6 Compliant I2C management interface Hot-Pluggable QSFP28 form factor Supports 100Gb/s aggregate bit rate ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-10-13 15:47:02
buy 850nm 150m 100G QSFP28 SR4 MTP / MPO Transceiver I2C Management Interface online manufacturer

850nm 150m 100G QSFP28 SR4 MTP / MPO Transceiver I2C Management Interface

QSFP28 QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver Product Description 1. Features: MPO 12 receptacle Hot-Pluggable QSFP28 form factor Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate 4 ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-01-28 17:17:31
buy Hot Pluggable 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , Optical 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 online manufacturer

Hot Pluggable 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , Optical 100G QSFP28 CWDM4

Transceptor optical Compativel 100G CWDM4 QSFP28 1. Features: Hot-Pluggable QSFP28 form factor Supports 100Gb/s aggregate bit rate 426Gb/s DFB WDM mux/demux (Duplex LC Interface) 100Gb/s PSM4 transmitter (MPO ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-04-30 17:20:17
buy SMF 10km QSFP28 100GBASE LR4 Compatible 112GBASE OTU4 1310nm online manufacturer

SMF 10km QSFP28 100GBASE LR4 Compatible 112GBASE OTU4 1310nm

QSFP28 Transceiver 100G 1310nm SMF 10Km QSFP-100G-LR4 LC Connector QSFP28 Transceiver Product Description 1. Features: I2C management interface Hot-Pluggable QSFP28 form factor Supports 103.1Gb/s and 112Gb/s ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-12-18 11:56:42
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|